Councillor Andy Reilly

  • General
  • Allowances and Expenses
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Members Interests
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
  • Hospitality & Gifts
Elected:
08 May 2018
First Elected
08 May 2018
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Tue 8 May 2018 Mon 9 May 2022  

Party Representation History

PartyFromTo
Liberal DemocratTue 8 May 2018 Mon 9 May 2022

Ward Representation History

WardFromTo
Shenley Brook EndTue 8 May 2018 Mon 9 May 2022

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
There are no current outside bodies for this member.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
19 November 202011 December 2020

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
There are no meeting declarations for this member.
DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.