Regulatory Sub-Committee

Regulatory Sub-Committee
26 May 2014 - 10 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 15 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Martin PETCHEY Member 11/09/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Alan Webb Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Williams Member 11/09/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Paul Williams Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Vacancy  

Other Information