Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Regulatory Sub-Committee

Regulatory Sub-Committee
26 May 2014 - 10 May 2015
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Paul Alexander Vice-Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour & Co-operative
Councillor Robert GIFFORD Member 11/09/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Jeannette Green Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor David LEWIS Vice-Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Geetha Morla Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
UKIP
Councillor David NASH Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Lynn Patey-Smith Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015

Other Information

A to Z of Services