Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Audit Committee

15 May 2007 - 30 April 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Liberal Democrat Group Spokesperson 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Labour Group Spokesperson 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sam CROOKS Member 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Chair 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Vanessa McPAKE Member 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Conservative
Councillor David TUNNEY Member 22/05/2007 - 20/05/2008
Labour
Cllr Kevin WILSON Member 22/05/2007 - 04/05/2008

Appointees

Other Information

A to Z of Services