Audit Committee

23 May 2006 - 14 May 2007
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Liberal Democrat Group Spokesperson 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Vice-Chair 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Sam CROOKS Member 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Chair 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jaime TAMAGNINI-BARBOSA Member 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor David TUNNEY Member 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007
Labour
Cllr Kevin WILSON Member 06/06/2006 - 22/05/2007

Appointees

Other Information