Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Crime and Community Safety Partnership

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Vice-Chair 21/05/2002 - 03/06/2003

Other Information

A to Z of Services