Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Full Council

21 May 2002 - 19 May 2003
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 5 of 6, Displaying items 41 to 50 of 51 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Cllr Brian MORSLEY Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Michael PENDRY Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Alan PUGH Chair 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Labour
Cllr Hilary SAUNDERS Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Pat SEYMOUR Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Martin SNELL Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Cec TALLACK Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jaime TAMAGNINI-BARBOSA Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Pat WICKER Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Williams Member 21/05/2002 - 20/05/2003

Other Information

A to Z of Services