Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Licensing and Regulation

11 September 2001 - 20 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Elizabeth (Liz) CAMPBELL Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Labour
Cllr Grant GILLINGHAM Chair 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Bruce HARDWICK Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr John MONK Vice-Chair 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information

A to Z of Services