Skip to main content
You are here: Committees
  |   Login

Learning Community and Econmic Development

11 September 2001 - 20 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Elizabeth (Liz) CAMPBELL Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Labour Group Spokesperson 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Euan HENDERSON Labour Group Spokesperson 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Philip GERRELLA Chair 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Jan LLOYD Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr John MONK Vice-Chair 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information

A to Z of Services