Full Council

11 September 2001 - 20 May 2002
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 51 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Cllr Paul BARTLETT Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Robert BENNING Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Elizabeth (Liz) CAMPBELL Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Cllr Clive CARRUTHERS Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Stephen CLARK Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Councillor Stephen Coventry Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Labour Group Spokesperson 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002
Labour
Councillor Reginald EDWARDS Member 11/09/2001 - 21/05/2002

Other Information