Skip to main content
You are here: Archived Council Years > 2013-2014
  |   Login

Regulatory Committee

15 May 2013 - 25 May 2014
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Paul Alexander Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Edith Bald Vice-Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Denise Brunning Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gladstone McKenzie Vice-Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Paul Williams Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014

Other Information

A to Z of Services