Safer & Stronger Communities Select Committee

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Stephen Coventry Chair 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Irene HENDERSON Member 16/09/2009 - 09/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor David Hopkins Member 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Vice-Chair 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 16/09/2009 - 09/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Hannah O'Neill Member 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Alan RICHARDS Vice-Chair 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Cec TALLACK Member 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Barbara WRIGHT Member 16/09/2009 - 25/05/2010

Appointees

Other Information