Skip to main content
You are here: Archived Council Years > 2009-2010
  |   Login

Development Control Sub-Committee

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor John Bint Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Mike GALLOWAY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Mick KLEIN Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Douglas McCall Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information

A to Z of Services