Constitution Commission

12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Dransfield Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Andrew Geary Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Jan LLOYD Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Cec TALLACK Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Williams Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010

Other Information