Skip to main content
You are here: Archived Council Years > 2009-2010
  |   Login

Regulatory Committee

Responsible for the Council's Regulatory Functions
12 May 2009 - 09 May 2010
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
14 April 201017:35TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Michael BARRY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 19/05/2009 - 09/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Uroy CLARKE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Rosemary DREWETT Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Vice-Chair 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010
Conservative
Councillor Ruth JURY Member 19/05/2009 - 25/05/2010

Other Information

A to Z of Services