Skip to main content
You are here: Archived Council Years > 2003-2004
  |   Login

Health and Social Care Sub-Committee

20 May 2003 - 21 June 2004
Fixed
None
  • Members
  • Meetings
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Cllr Jayne CARRINGTON Vice-Chair 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Derek Eastman Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Isabella FRASER Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Jaime TAMAGNINI-BARBOSA Member 20/05/2003 - 22/06/2004
Vacancy  

Other Information

A to Z of Services