Standards Committee

Standards Committee
26 May 2014 - 10 May 2015
Fixed
Nominated

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Margaret Burke Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour & Co-operative
Councillor Matthew Clifton Vice-Chair 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Samuel Crooks Member 12/09/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Victoria Hopkins Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
UKIP
Councillor David NASH Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Conservative
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Gladstone McKenzie Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Vanessa McPake Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Labour
Councillor Pauline Wallis Member 26/05/2014 - 10/05/2015
Vacancy  

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Substitutes

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information