Regulatory Sub-Committee

15 May 2013 - 25 May 2014
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 19 meetings found in selected date range
29 May 201318:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
03 July 201318:3023:59Room 3Scheduled
24 July 201318:3021:00Venue UnknownScheduled
28 August 201318:3023:59Room 4Scheduled
19 September 201318:3023:59Room 2Scheduled
06 November 201318:3023:59Room 4Scheduled
13 November 201318:3023:59Venue UnknownScheduled
29 November 201310:3019:00Venue UnknownScheduled
03 December 201310:3019:00Venue UnknownScheduled
18 December 201318:3023:59Room 2Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Edith Bald Vice-Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Denise Brunning Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Paul Alexander Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Peter McDonald Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Gladstone McKenzie Vice-Chair 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Norman Miles Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Conservative
Councillor Catriona Morris Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014
Labour
Councillor Paul Williams Member 15/05/2013 - 25/05/2014

Other Information