Licensing Sub-Committee

To hear and determine applications where objections and/ or representations have been received.
10 May 2010 - 08 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
Page 1 of 5, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 47 meetings found in selected date range
19 May 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
20 May 201018:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
02 June 201018:00TBCRoom 4Scheduled
09 June 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
23 June 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
30 June 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
07 July 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
14 July 201018:00TBCRoom 4Scheduled
20 July 201018:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
27 July 201018:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 16 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Michael BARRY Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robin BRADBURN Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Uroy CLARKE Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Derek Eastman Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Conservative
Councillor Angela KENNEDY Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Alan MALLYON Member 25/05/2010 - 08/05/2011

Other Information