Responsible Authorities Group

The governing body of SaferMK responsible for approving and ensuring the delivery of the three year SaferMK plan for the reduction of crime, fear of crime, anti-social behaviour, substance misuse and re-offending.
10 May 2010 - 08 May 2011
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
20 May 201016:00TBCRoom 4Scheduled
22 July 201014:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
23 September 201015:00TBCRoom 4Scheduled
18 November 201014:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
20 January 201114:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled
24 March 201114:00TBCRoom 2Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 22/06/2010 - 08/05/2011
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Williams Member 22/06/2010 - 08/05/2011
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Appointees

NameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 13 appointees/vacancies that match search criteria
Neil Coolman Representative (TVP) 18/05/2010 - 08/05/2011
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information