Regulatory Sub-Committee

01 May 2008 - 11 May 2009
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Scheduled Meeting DateStart TimeEnd TimeVenueStatus 
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying meetings 1 to 10 of 14 meetings found in selected date range
29 May 200818:00TBCRoom 1.04Scheduled
02 July 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
17 July 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
19 August 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
24 September 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
29 September 200818:00TBCRoom 1.04Scheduled
01 October 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
22 October 200818:00TBCCouncil ChamberScheduled
18 December 200818:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled
11 February 200918:00TBCRoom 1.02Scheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 15 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Michael BARRY Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Amanda BOX Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Debbie BROCK Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Stuart BURKE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Uroy CLARKE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Robert Exon Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Labour
Councillor Janet IRONS Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009
Conservative
Councillor Ruth JURY Member 20/05/2008 - 19/05/2009

Other Information