Sustainable Transport and Road Safety Forum

Advisory Group to the Cabinet Member for Transport and Highways.
23 May 2006 - 14 May 2007
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership Dates
Labour
Councillor Roger BRISTOW Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Conservative
Councillor Donald HOYLE Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007
Liberal Democrat
Councillor Chris Williams Member 23/05/2006 - 14/05/2007

Other Information